Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Agnew Directory

Latanya Alexander

Teacher - ESL

Lauren Baird

Teacher - Special Education

Rosemary Block

Attendance Secretary

Kara Boaz

Teacher - Special Education

Selena Botello

Teacher - Social Studies

Sara Burke

Teacher - English

Brendan Campbell

Teacher - Physical Education

Everetta Carew

Teacher - Science

Halle Carrasco

Teacher - English

Heather Castillo

Teacher - English

Keralim Castor Saucedo

ESL Aide

Teresa Chisenhall

Food Service Manager

Brandy Chisenhall-Hurtado

Teacher - Special Education

Jacqueline Contreras Flores

Clinic Aide

Richard Coplin

Assistant Principal

Perla Cruz

Life Skills Aide

Kimberly Davis

Teacher - Math

Harris Dickinson

Teacher - Social Studies

Whitney Dickinson

Teacher - English

Cristian Espinoza

ISS Aide

Lilia Espinoza

Secretary

Lisa Flewelling

Teacher - Art

Jeremy Foreman

Teacher - Business

Dyseana Francis

Teacher - English

Minnie Gallizia

Secretary

Jasmin Galvan RN

Nurse

Mariely Garcia-De Jesus

Teacher - Science

April Giles

Teacher - Science

James Glick

Teacher - Science

Tiffany Gonzales

Intervention Specialist

Mary Grandstaff

Teacher - Math

Kia Greenwood

Instructional Specialist Title I

Jacqueline Grimaldo

Teacher - English

Samantha Harmon

Teacher - Science

Israel Harper

Teacher - Special Education

Kristie Hernandez

Teacher - STEM

Gloria Hernandez Zapata

Custodian

Moises Herrera

Library Aide

William Hoel

Orchestra Director

Kailey Holbrook

Teacher - Math

Andrew House

Teacher - Social Studies

Sane Hubbard

Teacher - Physical Education

Alma Iracheta

Custodian

Stoyann James

Teacher - English

Lori Johnson

Assistant Principal

Mary Jones

Academic Counselor

Mary Jones

Counselor/Registrar

Niyogushima Juste

Teacher - Art

Edward Keezel

Intervention Counselor

Edward Keezel

Intervention Counselor

Beatrice Kemps

Administrative Assistant - Counselor/Registrar

Diena Khaled

Life Skills Aide

Romans Lain

Teacher - Science

Abreanna Landeros

Teacher - Math

Hannah Leura

Life Skills Aide

Tori Marshall

Counselor

Kristi Mccall

Teacher - Special Education

Nichole Mcdaniel

Teacher - English

Gabriela Mejia

Teacher - Science

Brandon Miller

Teacher - Social Studies

Julio Moreno Salazar

Teacher - English

Elisa Morris

Teacher - English

Lexi Neidert

Life Skills Aide

Kimberly Page

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Bret Peterson

Principal

Nelsha Peterson

Teacher - Physical Education

Douglas Petty

Custodian

Vickie Phillips

Custodian

Layne Poole

Teacher - Special Education

Ivan Rangel

Custodian

Amy Rathbun

Teacher - Math

Darius Roberts

Teacher - Physical Education

Jimena Roldan

Secretary

Tuddy Ryan

Teacher - Special Education

Sarah Salazar

Teacher - Math

Teresa Salgado

Custodian

Tammi Samons

Teacher - Social Studies

Jeremy Sanders

Teacher - Math

Jaclyn Sarpy

Teacher - English

Chandra Shaabani

Instructional Specialist Title I

Derrick Shears

Choir Director

Mina Silva

Teacher - Art

Jedidiah Starr

Teacher - Math

Elizabeth Terrazas

Teacher - Math

Diana Terrazas Moreno

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Adam Trent

Teacher - Social Studies

Maria Trevino

Instructional Specialist Title I

Jonathan Urreta

Teacher - Special Education

Leslie Valdez

Teacher - Science

Cynthia Vasquez

Teacher - Math

Kari Villareal

Diagnostician

Lindsy Walton

Teacher - English

Daniel Weatherholt

Band Director

Reginald Whitaker

Teacher - Social Studies

Danielle White

Assistant Principal

Jarron White

Teacher - Physical Education

Rhenique Williams

Teacher - Special Education

Michelle Wilson

Teacher - Special Education

Erica Zachery Sinkfield

Teacher - English