Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Agnew Directory

Latanya Alexander

Teacher - ESL

Melissa Alvarez

Librarian

Lauren Baird

Teacher - Special Education

Rosemary Block

Attendance Secretary

Selena Botello

Teacher - Social Studies

Sara Burke

Teacher - English

Regina Calicutt-Cunningham

Teacher - English

Virma Caminero Zapata

Clinic Aide

Brendan Campbell

Teacher - Physical Education

Everetta Carew

Teacher - Science

Lori Carothers

Diagnostician

Halle Carrasco

Teacher - English

Teresa Chisenhall

Food Service Manager

Mackenzie Choate

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Cynthia Cook

Teacher - At Risk

Richard Coplin

Assistant Principal

Perla Cruz

Special Education Life Skills Aide

David Cunningham

Teacher - Math

Kimberly Davis

Teacher - Math

Paul Deets

Instructional Specialist Title I

Harris Dickinson

Teacher - Social Studies

Whitney Dickinson

Teacher - English

Rosa Dorado

ESL Aide

Lisa Flewelling

Art Teacher

Minnie Gallizia

ISS Aide

Jasmin Galvan

Nurse

Mary Galvan

Secretary

Mariely Garcia-De Jesus

Teacher - Science

Niltza Gaucin

Custodian

April Giles

Teacher - Science

James Glick

Teacher - Science

Tiffany Gonzales

Instructional Specialist Title I

Alicia Gordon

[jobname]

Mary Grandstaff

Teacher - Math

Kia Greenwood

Teacher - English

Jessica Guerrero

Classroom Aide

Israel Harper

Teacher - Special Education

Christopher Hayes

Teacher - Social Studies

Kristie Hernandez

Teacher - Tech 2000

Gloria Hernandez Zapata

Custodian

Moises Herrera

Title I Classroom Aide

William Hoel

Orchestra Director

Andrew House

Teacher - Social Studies

Sane Hubbard

Teacher - Physical Education

Nimota Jaji

Teacher - English

Stoyann James

Teacher - English

Darren Jones

Teacher - Social Studies

Mary Jones

Counselor/Registrar, Registrar

Edward Keezel

Intervention Counselor

Beatrice Kemps

Registrar's Secretary

Mahlee Laird

Assistant Principal

Abreanna Landeros

Teacher - Math

Hannah Leura

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Tori Marshall

Counselor

Kristi Mccall

Teacher - Special Education

Nichole Mcdaniel

Teacher - English

Krista Mckay

Teacher - Special Education

Gabriela Mejia

Teacher - Science

Mayra Mendez

Teacher - Dyslexia

Brandon Miller

Teacher - Social Studies

Julio Moreno Salazar

Teacher - English

Elisa Morris

Teacher - English

Karen Moseley

Teacher - English

Lexi Neidert

Special Education Life Skills Aide

Mason Norris

[jobname]

Kevin Owens

Art Teacher

Kimberly Page

Teacher - Theatre Arts

Bret Peterson

Principal

Nelsha Peterson

Teacher - Physical Education

Douglas Petty

Custodian

Vickie Phillips

Custodian

Rhonda Pierce

Custodian

Layne Poole

Teacher - Special Education

Lawrence Pope

Custodian

Valerie Ramirez

Library Aide

Ivan Rangel

Custodian

Amy Rathbun

Teacher - Math

Santa Reyes Rios

Custodian

Darius Roberts

Teacher - Physical Education

Tuddy Ryan

Teacher - Special Education

Ashley Salazar

7102

Sarah Salazar

Teacher - Math

Teresa Salgado

Custodian

Tammi Samons

Teacher - Social Studies

Jeremy Sanders

Teacher - Math

Jaclyn Sarpy

Teacher - English

Chandra Shaabani

Teacher - Math

Derrick Shears

Choir Director

Elizabeth Terrazas

Teacher - Math

Diana Terrazas Moreno

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Adam Trent

Teacher - Social Studies

Maria Trevino

Instructional Specialist Title I

Xitlally Urias

Title I Classroom Aide

Jonathan Urreta

Teacher - Special Education

Leslie Valdez

Teacher - Science

Kayla Vargas

Secretary

Cynthia Vasquez

Teacher - Math

Kari Villareal

Diagnostician

Daniel Weatherholt

Band Director

Whitney Wesley

Teacher - Special Education

Reginald Whitaker

Teacher - Social Studies

Danielle White

Assistant Principal

Jarron White

Teacher - Physical Education

Mary Williams

Teacher - Special Education

Michelle Wilson

Teacher - Special Education

Erica Zachery Sinkfield

Teacher - English